Organic Mimi Hand creams, foot creams, hair masks, body scrubs and body butters, each paired with a fruit or botanical such as mango and basil or shea and raspberry.
Hair Mask Volume & Shine Argana & Mulberry, 200 ml — Organic Mimi — OMR 3.200Hair Mask Strength & Restore Shea & Magnolia, 200 ml — Organic Mimi — OMR 3.200 Foot Gel Cooling Mint & Chestnut — Organic Mimi — OMR 1.300Body Sorbet Hydrating Avocado & Pear — Organic Mimi — OMR 3.300 Body Sorbet Hydrating Verbena & Pomelo — Organic Mimi — OMR 3.300Body Scrub Shea & Yuzu — Organic Mimi — OMR 2.500Body Scrub Restoring Coconut & Grapefruit — Organic Mimi — OMR 4.100 Body Scrub Renewing Olive & Papaya — Organic Mimi — OMR 4.100 Body Scrub Coconut & Papaya — Organic Mimi — OMR 2.500 Body Scrub Avocado & Guava — Organic Mimi — OMR 2.500Body Scrub Anticellulite Red Pepper & Rosemary — Organic Mimi — OMR 4.100 Body Scrub Shea & Verbena — Organic Mimi — OMR 2.500Body Cream Moisturizing Coconut & Kumquat, 200 ml — Organic Mimi — OMR 3.300Body Cream Moisturizing Avocado & Guava, 200 ml — Organic Mimi — OMR 3.300 Body Cream Deep Hydrating Almond & Yuzu, 100 ml — Organic Mimi — OMR 2.100Body Cream Anticellulite Almond & Papaya — Organic Mimi — OMR 3.300 Body Conditioner Leave In Mango & Lotus, 200 ml — Organic Mimi — OMR 3.300Body Butter Restoring Coconut & Grapefruit — Organic Mimi — OMR 4.100Organic Mimi, Hand Butter Deep Hydration, 50 Ml — Organic Mimi — OMR 1.900Organic Mimi, Body Scrub Mango & Pineapple, 120 G — Organic Mimi — OMR 2.500Organic Mimi, Jelly Bathfoam Stress Off Verbena & Ylang Ylang, 200 Ml — Organic Mimi — OMR 3.200Organic Mimi, Jelly Bathfoam Deep Sleep Camellia & Lotus, 200 Ml — Organic Mimi — OMR 3.200Organic Mimi, Jelly Bathfoam Spa Relax Lavender & Patchouli, 200 Ml — Organic Mimi — OMR 3.200Organic Mimi, Body Scrub Jam Almond & Strawberry, 250 G — Organic Mimi — OMR 4.100Sunscreen · Serum · Moisturiser · Face wash · Toner · Vitamin C · Collagen · PDRN · Lipstick · Concealer · Mascara · Foundation · Nail polish · Perfume · Oud · Men's perfume · Women's perfume · Shampoo · Conditioner · Hair loss · Deodorant · Body lotion · Body scrub · Vitamin D
The Lip Kit · Lip & Cheek Set · Everyday Face Set · The Perfect Trio